VISITORS =

   free counter

hyderabad karnataka chamber of commerce & industry kalaburagi
ಹೈದರಾಬಾದ ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ವಾಣಿಜ್ಯೋದ್ಯಮ ಸಂಸ್ಥೆ ಕಲಬುರಗಿ

Sub Committees 2021 - 2023


Administrative and Finance Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Sharanabsappa M. Pappa

Trade and Trade Adalat Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Jagadish R. Kadaganchi

Industry and MSME Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Dr. Kailash Patil

Industrial Parks, SPV & Cluster Development Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Amit Parmar

Public Relations and Grievances Cell Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Mahadev Tawargeri

Consumer Affairs Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Shrinivas Nogaja

Purchase and Sale Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Kedar Raghoji

Land Purchase Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Rajshekhar Patil Bedsur

Programme Co-ordination & Dist. Co-ordinate Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Manish M. Jaju

Agriculture, Horticulture, Floriculture & Sericulture Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Ramkrishna Boralkar

Bio-technology Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Manish M. Jaju

Publication Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Amit Parmar

Research Promotion and Awareness Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Prashant S. Manakar

Membership Screening Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Rajshekhar Patil Bedsur

Civic Affairs Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Ramchandra Kosgi

Infrastructure ( Urban & Rural) Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Veerendra L. Basareddy

Tourism Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Mahadev Kheni

Information Technology Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Veerendra L. Basareddy

Awards Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Sangmesh R. Kalyani

SCX, Testing Lab. & Library & Digital library Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Manish M. Jaju

Health & Welfare Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Syed Nizamuddin Chisty

Telecom and Communication Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Sharanabasappa Biral

Logistic and Transportation Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Mrutyunjay Vastrad

Energy and Energy Audit Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Dr. Kailash Patil

Constitution, Administrative Reforms and Bye-Laws of HKCCI Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Prashant S. Manakar

State Taxation Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

CA Gurudev A. Desai

Central Taxation Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

A. Venkat Chintamanirao

Banking, Finance and Insurance Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

A. Venkat Chintamanirao

Women Entrepreneurship Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Smt. Deepa Anand Dandoti/p>

Entrepreneurship, Human Resources and Skill Development Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Ramkrishna Boralkar

HKCCI Building and Estates Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Mahadev Kheni

Foreign Trade Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Dr. Kailash Patil

Exhibition Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Sharanabasappa A. Jeevangi

Environmental and Forest Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Girish J. Anakal

APMC Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Shashikanth B. Patil

CA’s & Tax Practitioners Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

CA Gurudev A. Desai

Advisory Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Amarnath N. Patil

Textile, Khadi and Village Industries Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Smt. Deepa Anand Dandoti

Corporate Social Responsibility Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Prashant S. Manakar

Legal and Corporate Law Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Sandeep Mishra

HKCCI’s Golden Jubilee Exhibition-cum-Training Centre Construction Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Ramchandra Kosgi

Incubation Centre Formation Sub-Committee

CHAIRMAN / CHAIRPERSON

Sri Sandeep Mishra